Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Boynton Beach
Dwyer
Jensen Beach
Okeechobee
Olympic Heights
Palm Beach Lakes
Port St. Lucie
South Fork
West Boca Raton
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abreu, Kajuan (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Acosta, Allison (F) - West Boca Raton
Adamo, Aiden (M) - Okeechobee
Addington, Todd (M) - Okeechobee
Alcide, Samuel (M) - Boynton Beach
Aleja, Rainier (M) - West Boca Raton
Alexis, Frantz (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Allen, Tyrease (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Anderson, Jeanette (F) - Port St. Lucie
Andrade, Nicollas (M) - West Boca Raton
Arthur, Halli (F) - Olympic Heights
Aurelien, Djosmithe (M) - Boynton Beach
Ayala, Cruz (M) - Dwyer
Baez, Blake (M) - West Boca Raton
Bagwan, Josh (M) - Olympic Heights
Baltazard, Ernstlee (M) - West Boca Raton
Bannon, Timothy (M) - Port St. Lucie
Barbuto, Natalia (F) - Olympic Heights
Barfield, Justin (M) - Dwyer
Barragan, Eduardo (M) - South Fork
Bartolo, Juan (M) - Boynton Beach
Bates, Andrew (M) - Okeechobee
Beagle, Mark (M) - Jensen Beach
Beliziair, Jade (F) - Dwyer
Bell, Fedjine (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Bell, Viniece (F) - West Boca Raton
Berman, Mira (F) - West Boca Raton
Berman, Pressly (F) - West Boca Raton
Bevell, Alex (M) - South Fork
Boderick, John (M) - Dwyer
Booth, Justis (M) - Jensen Beach
Bradlely, Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Bradshaw, Destyn (M) - Boynton Beach
Bravo, Dale (M) - Olympic Heights
Brown, Janil (M) - Dwyer
Brown, Omar (M) - West Boca Raton
Brown, Ricardo (M) - Olympic Heights
Bruney, Bianca (F) - Olympic Heights
Bruno, Sierra (F) - Port St. Lucie
Bryce, Bianca (F) - West Boca Raton
Burgener, Jack (M) - South Fork
Burns, Kamari (M) - Dwyer
Butler, Micah (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Campbell, Jonathan (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Campbell, Thierry (F) - Dwyer
Cassels, Holly (F) - Dwyer
Castillo, Natalia (F) - Olympic Heights
Castro, Taylor (F) - South Fork
Cavendish, Emma (F) - Dwyer
Cedieu, Julie (F) - Dwyer
Chab, Tristan (M) - Jensen Beach
Chavez, Raymon (M) - West Boca Raton
Cho, James (M) - Olympic Heights
Christopher, Brianna (F) - Port St. Lucie
Clauvis, Jessica (F) - South Fork
Clerger, Christine (F) - Boynton Beach
Cohen, Josh (M) - South Fork
Cohon, Marc (M) - West Boca Raton
Cohon, Shayna (F) - West Boca Raton
Collette, Jolie (F) - South Fork
Colo, Robert (M) - South Fork
Colon, Sophia (F) - Jensen Beach
Colozzo, Connor (M) - South Fork
Cooley, Alexis (F) - Dwyer
Copeland, Malik (M) - Port St. Lucie
Corley, Jacob (M) - Jensen Beach
Cox, Adam (M) - Jensen Beach
Craig, Erin (F) - South Fork
Crichlow, Arielle (F) - West Boca Raton
Croke, Emily (F) - West Boca Raton
Crumbry, Yasmin (F) - Dwyer
Cruz-Palma, Leonardo (M) - Jensen Beach
Dames, Rodreon (M) - Jensen Beach
Danastor, Xander (M) - Olympic Heights
Daniels, Aleria (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Dasilva, Eric (M) - Olympic Heights
Davis, Harley (F) - Okeechobee
Davis, Sanaaz (F) - Olympic Heights
DeBoer, Chris (M) - Jensen Beach
deizan, estere (F) - Boynton Beach
Delancy, JaVon (M) - Jensen Beach
Delehomme, Nicholas (M) - Dwyer
Delgado, Alexandra (F) - South Fork
Denisa, Nicolas (M) - Boynton Beach
Densmore, Ellen (F) - South Fork
Dieudonne, Richard (M) - Boynton Beach
Dillard, Casey (M) - West Boca Raton
Dominque, Hanson (M) - Port St. Lucie
Dor, David (M) - Dwyer
dorsainv, luderson (M) - Boynton Beach
dorsainv, luderson (M) - Boynton Beach
Dorzin, Spencer (M) - Boynton Beach
Douglas, Sabrina (F) - Port St. Lucie
Douihech, Ryan (M) - West Boca Raton
Dunbar, Jakorey (M) - Dwyer
Dutra, Paulo (M) - West Boca Raton
Earle, Jeremy (M) - South Fork
Echenagucia, Douglas (M) - West Boca Raton
Elvrom, Lillian (F) - South Fork
Engle, Gabriella (F) - Jensen Beach
Engle, Sophia (F) - Jensen Beach
Ermilis , Desmi (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Espady, Patrick (M) - Jensen Beach
Espino, Madison (F) - Dwyer
Estainvil, Wevendly (M) - Dwyer
Estrella, Amanda (F) - South Fork
Euzebio, Emilly (F) - West Boca Raton
Felix, Azaria (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Fender, Brayden (M) - South Fork
Ferguson, Layla (F) - Boynton Beach
Ferguson, Troy (M) - Dwyer
Ferguson, Zori-Ann (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Fleurimond, Shanice (F) - Dwyer
Flint, Zhieric (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Flynn, Andrew John (M) - South Fork
Forrest, Amelia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Forrest, Amelia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Fox, Tezaria (F) - Dwyer
Francios, Joaceline (F) - Boynton Beach
Francis, Jhaiyden (F) - Port St. Lucie
Francisco-Juan, David (M) - South Fork
Francois, Mykale (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Francois, Rapho (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Frederick, Emauria (F) - Boynton Beach
Friend, Zachary (M) - Okeechobee
Gabriel, Peter (M) - Dwyer
Gadson, Reginald (M) - Dwyer
Gaines, Jamari (M) - Dwyer
Gallagher, Lily (F) - Dwyer
Garcia, Angel (M) - Okeechobee
Garcia, Mattie (F) - Okeechobee
Garcon, Kyla (F) - West Boca Raton
Garcon, Melissa (F) - West Boca Raton
Gedeon, Jephthe (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Gencarelli, Giuliano (M) - Dwyer
Georges, Kimberly (F) - South Fork
Gerald, Darius (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Gerard, Kyler (M) - Olympic Heights
Gesner, Jeff (M) - Boynton Beach
Girlet, Dominique (M) - Dwyer
Glenn, Zoe (F) - South Fork
Gonda, Lillian (F) - Jensen Beach
Gordon, Jodian (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Gorman, Joshua (M) - South Fork
Gorostiaga, Anna (F) - South Fork
Gorton, Mackenzie (F) - South Fork
Gunn, Ethan (M) - West Boca Raton
Hahn, Nicholas (M) - Port St. Lucie
Halfon, Noah (M) - West Boca Raton
Hall, Quentin (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Hamilton, Brandon (M) - Jensen Beach
Hancock, Madison (F) - Okeechobee
Harris, Courtney (M) - Boynton Beach
Harvey, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Hawkins, Brooke (F) - South Fork
Hayes, Rashad (M) - Boynton Beach
Helmig, Riley (M) - South Fork
Hemann, Jarrod (M) - South Fork
Hemann, Kailee (F) - South Fork
Henderson, Linwood (M) - Dwyer
Herrera, Khristy (F) - Olympic Heights
Herron, Lloyd (M) - Okeechobee
Hixson , Trey (M) - Olympic Heights
Holzendor, Kenonte (M) - Dwyer
Horace, Sageny (M) - Port St. Lucie
Hoskins, Dorrien (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Hummel, Shealiann (F) - Okeechobee
hunt, tylinn (F) - Boynton Beach
Hunter, Leah (F) - Okeechobee
Infiesta, Emma (F) - Dwyer
Ingram, Gage (M) - Okeechobee
Iverson, Sela (F) - West Boca Raton
Jaime, Joshua (M) - West Boca Raton
Jarrin, Martina (F) - Jensen Beach
Jean-Louis , Christopher (M) - Olympic Heights
Jean-Pierre, Wilkin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Jenkins, Jalijah (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Jimenez, Alexander (M) - West Boca Raton
Joaseus, Bijou (F) - Boynton Beach
Johnson, Lanaria (F) - Dwyer
Johnston, Jazmine (F) - Jensen Beach
Jolaogun, Tosin (F) - Port St. Lucie
Jonas, Aliyah (F) - Dwyer
Jordan, Bryanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Joseph, Aniah (F) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Caleb (M) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Fabuela (F) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Kevin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Osiris (M) - Port St. Lucie
Jules, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Julian, Brook (F) - Okeechobee
Keahey, Harmoane (F) - South Fork
Kennedy, Delaney (F) - West Boca Raton
Kennedy, Jillian (F) - Okeechobee
Kerbs, Kayla (F) - Dwyer
Kerr, Ryan (M) - Dwyer
Knier, Olivia (F) - Jensen Beach
Kornilov, Alexia (F) - South Fork
Labowski, Kyle (M) - West Boca Raton
Lacroix , Kiarra (F) - Olympic Heights
Larson, Marley (F) - South Fork
Lesh, John (M) - Dwyer
Lickstein, Jessica (F) - Dwyer
Lippincott, Joseph (M) - Jensen Beach
Lockheart, Logan (M) - Boynton Beach
London, Jamal (M) - Olympic Heights
Louis, Jasmine (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Louis, Ken (M) - Port St. Lucie
Louis, Max (M) - Port St. Lucie
Luctamar, Kerby (F) - Boynton Beach
Luctamar, Luna (F) - Boynton Beach
Lumaine, Lopez (M) - Boynton Beach
Lupinacci, Francesca (F) - Dwyer
Luzincourt, Jeremiah (M) - Boynton Beach
MacDonald, Avalon (F) - South Fork
Madison, Natalia (F) - Dwyer
Madrigal, Silas (M) - Okeechobee
Maguire, Kasey (F) - Okeechobee
Manzano-Meja, Matthew (M) - Boynton Beach
Marsh, John (M) - Jensen Beach
Martin, Hannah (F) - South Fork
Martinez, Alexa (F) - West Boca Raton
Mastropplito, Jaida (F) - Dwyer
McAfee, Jackson (M) - Jensen Beach
McIntosh, Sam (M) - Jensen Beach
Merchant, Ariana (F) - Okeechobee
Michel, Cassandra (F) - Olympic Heights
Mills, Marcques (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Mills, Tori (F) - South Fork
Mirtil, Camron (M) - Olympic Heights
Mitchell, Amber (F) - Okeechobee
Mitchell, Jalen (M) - Dwyer
Moffat, Chase (M) - Jensen Beach
Moise, Ilrick (M) - West Boca Raton
Mojica-Rivera, Joshua (M) - Jensen Beach
Mora, Carlos (M) - Okeechobee
Morse, Michael (M) - South Fork
Mortin, Alana (F) - Dwyer
Mule, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Murray, Meagan (F) - South Fork
Myles, Melissa (F) - Dwyer
Nagle, Conner (M) - Dwyer
Neubauer, Christopher (M) - Port St. Lucie
Nezifort, Omar (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Nguyen, Tracy (F) - Dwyer
Noel, Jansen (M) - Boynton Beach
noel, john (M) - Boynton Beach
Noel, Melidiorze (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Noel, Melidiorze (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Noel, Stanley (M) - West Boca Raton
Nonnombre, Georvany (M) - Port St. Lucie
normil, eddyson (M) - Boynton Beach
Nugent, Ashley (F) - Jensen Beach
O'Brien, Trace (M) - Jensen Beach
Ohrn, Alex (M) - South Fork
Ohrn, Kevin (M) - South Fork
Okur, Chyanne (F) - Dwyer
Pachowicz, Mark (M) - South Fork
Pamphile, Nicholas (M) - Dwyer
Parkinson, Izzabella (F) - Port St. Lucie
Parks, Ellen (F) - South Fork
Patel, Rahi (F) - West Boca Raton
Patel, Rahul (M) - West Boca Raton
perez, alexander (M) - Boynton Beach
Perez, Tori (F) - Dwyer
Pham, Alan (M) - West Boca Raton
Phillips, Daniel (M) - Okeechobee
Phoenix, Laverne (M) - Jensen Beach
Pierre, Niah (F) - Dwyer
Pierre, Warren (M) - Boynton Beach
Pinto, Bradley (M) - South Fork
Pinto, Nathan (M) - South Fork
Powell, Amber (F) - Boynton Beach
Powell, Vivian (F) - Jensen Beach
Pryor, Jalen (M) - Okeechobee
Purnell, Kevon (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Putman , Forrest (M) - Jensen Beach
Qui, Julian (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Quinn, Kaelyn (F) - Jensen Beach
Quinn, Mackenzie (F) - Jensen Beach
Radar, Morgan (F) - Jensen Beach
Rainford, Samyan (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Ramos, Matthew (M) - Dwyer
Ramos, Raven (F) - Dwyer
Rausch, Ethan (M) - South Fork
Reilly, Brandon (M) - Dwyer
Reyes, Isabella (F) - West Boca Raton
Reynolds, Harvey (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Rheaume-Panto, Faelynn (F) - Jensen Beach
Risk, Kyler (M) - Port St. Lucie
Rivera, Stephanie (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Rivera, Stephanie (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Roach, Annabel (F) - Dwyer
Roberts, Rehn (F) - Dwyer
Robinson, Laniyah (F) - Dwyer
Rodriguez, Chris (M) - Olympic Heights
Rogers, La'Nia (F) - Port St. Lucie
Rothenberg, Alec (M) - South Fork
Roundtree, Jerome (M) - Okeechobee
Ruocco, Christian (M) - Dwyer
Sadik, Alexandria (F) - Olympic Heights
Sanchez, Daniel (M) - West Boca Raton
Sanchez, Pedro (M) - Okeechobee
Santerre, Jasen (M) - Boynton Beach
Santovenia, Isa (F) - West Boca Raton
Sartor, Sergio (M) - Dwyer
Sawtelle, Makai (M) - Jensen Beach
Saxena, Samay (M) - Dwyer
Scheider, Azor (M) - Boynton Beach
Schers, Crystal (F) - West Boca Raton
Schulman, Jordan (M) - West Boca Raton
Scienzo, Tobio (M) - South Fork
Scott, Colin (M) - Jensen Beach
Scott, Connor (M) - Jensen Beach
Scott, Isaiah (M) - Dwyer
Scott, Josiah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Seenath, Sarika (F) - West Boca Raton
Seibel, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Sell, Brian (M) - Okeechobee
Serrano, Erika (F) - Okeechobee
Sesta, Taylor (F) - South Fork
Shack, Andrew (M) - Olympic Heights
Shanks, Jasmine (F) - Okeechobee
Shannon, Mikeriah (F) - Dwyer
Sharabi, Adam (M) - West Boca Raton
Shaw, Braydon (M) - West Boca Raton
Sheppard, Robert (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Shipman, Anaiyah (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Simon, Julie (F) - Port St. Lucie
Skarbowski, Erik (M) - Jensen Beach
Slinkman, Hannah (F) - South Fork
Sloat, Dustin (M) - South Fork
Smith, Amiah (F) - Jensen Beach
Smith, Demetri (M) - Okeechobee
Smith, Paddon (M) - Jensen Beach
Smith, Victor (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Smith, Yodanca (F) - Port St. Lucie
Snyder, Ashley (F) - Okeechobee
Sokol, Giovanna (F) - South Fork
St. Louis, Nelson (M) - Port St. Lucie
Stein, Elijiah (M) - South Fork
Strom, Conner (M) - Jensen Beach
Suarez, Giselle (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Tally, Quintavious (M) - Dwyer
Tate, Haylynn (F) - Port St. Lucie
Taylor, Andre (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Taylor, Connor (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Taylor, Jade (F) - West Boca Raton
Tello, Kianny (F) - Jensen Beach
Tello, Magdiel (M) - Jensen Beach
Teper , Brandon (M) - Olympic Heights
Theodore , Fuge (M) - Olympic Heights
Thomas, Kallem (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Thompson, Neil A (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Thompson, Troy (M) - Dwyer
Tillman, Raechel (F) - Port St. Lucie
Todd, Raquel (F) - Okeechobee
Torres, Anthony (M) - Port St. Lucie
Trejo, Kevin (M) - South Fork
Trujillo, Jonathan (M) - Olympic Heights
Tyner, Max (M) - Jensen Beach
Uiysse, Allan (M) - Boynton Beach
Ungerland, Jack (M) - South Fork
Valdes, Aliah (F) - West Boca Raton
Verilus, Seth (M) - Dwyer
Vespucci, Valerie (F) - Dwyer
Vizotto, Joanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Walker, Sasha (F) - Port St. Lucie
Walter, Lilly (F) - Dwyer
Ward, Anna Sophia (F) - South Fork
Washington, Veyon (M) - Okeechobee
Watson, Gia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Watson, Jayla (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Weidman, Nathan (M) - Jensen Beach
Weiler, Madeline (F) - South Fork
Weiler, Thomas (M) - South Fork
Whitelocke, Ingrid (F) - West Boca Raton
Wilcox, Abby (F) - Jensen Beach
William, Michael (M) - Port St. Lucie
Williams, Antorey (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Wilson, Keron (M) - Dwyer
Winston, Bashmir (M) - Port St. Lucie
Woodham, Briann (F) - Okeechobee
Yacinthe, Nehemie (F) - West Boca Raton
Yearby, Devin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Yearby, Montavious (M) - Port St. Lucie
Young, Ashley (F) - Dwyer
Young, Chloe (F) - Dwyer
Yuhas, Elijah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Zaccheo, Vince (M) - South Fork
Zayas, Olivia (F) - Jensen Beach
Ziegenfuss, Julia (F) - Dwyer
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Purnell, Kevon
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
10.81
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.3
2
Smith, Victor
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.13
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.1
3
Lumaine, Lopez
FR
Boynton Beach
11.21
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Dieudonne, Richard
JR
Boynton Beach
11.30
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-1.0
5
Ungerland, Jack
JR
South Fork
11.43
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Brown, Ricardo
SR
Olympic Heights
11.49
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.8
7
Dames, Rodreon
SR
Jensen Beach
11.51
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.1
8
Pryor, Jalen
SR
Okeechobee
11.53
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.1
9
Gadson, Reginald
SR
Dwyer
11.54
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
10
Bradlely, Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.56
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.6
11
Butler, Micah
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.58
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.6
12
Danastor, Xander
FR
Olympic Heights
11.60
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Gerald, Darius
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.60
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.6
14
Scott, Isaiah
JR
Dwyer
11.67
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3.0
14
Reynolds, Harvey
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.67
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
0.6
16
Morse, Michael
SO
South Fork
11.69
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
17
Dominque, Hanson
JR
Port St. Lucie
11.74
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.1
17
Scott, Josiah
JR
Port St. Lucie
11.74
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
19
Halfon, Noah
JR
West Boca Raton
11.77
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.0
20
Schulman, Jordan
JR
West Boca Raton
11.78
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
20
Hayes, Rashad
FR
Boynton Beach
11.78
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Alexis, Frantz
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.80
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.4
22
Samay, Sexena
SO
Dwyer
11.80
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.3
24
noel, john
FR
Boynton Beach
11.85
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.1
25
Taylor, Andre
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.86
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.4
26
Cho, James
FR
Olympic Heights
11.96
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.3
27
O'Brien, Trace
SO
Jensen Beach
11.98
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-1.0
28
Aurelien, Djosmithe
SO
Boynton Beach
12.00
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
0.2
28
Sawtelle, Makai
JR
Jensen Beach
12.00
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4.0
30
Colo, Robert
SR
South Fork
12.01
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Christopher, Brianna
FR
Port St. Lucie
12.75
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.6
2
Clerger, Christine
SR
Boynton Beach
12.83
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.1
3
Rainford, Samyan
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
13.00
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
4
Croke, Emily
JR
West Boca Raton
13.01
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Walker, Sasha
JR
Port St. Lucie
13.04
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.8
6
Fox, Tezaria
SR
Dwyer
13.11
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
0.8
6
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
13.11
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Bell, Viniece
SR
West Boca Raton
13.15
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Fleurimond, Shanice
JR
Dwyer
13.17
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
10
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
13.38
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.2
10
Felix, Azaria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
13.38
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.7
12
Gordon, Jodian
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
13.41
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.8
13
Euzebio, Emilly
SR
West Boca Raton
13.43
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.5
14
Bell, Fedjine
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
13.44
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Gonda, Lillian
FR
Jensen Beach
13.45
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
15
Iverson, Sela
SR
West Boca Raton
13.45
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
17
Larson, Marley
FR
South Fork
13.53
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
18
Louis, Jasmine
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
13.56
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-1.1
19
Vizotto, Joanna
SO
West Boca Raton
13.61
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
20
Roberts, Rehn
FR
Dwyer
13.62
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.3
21
Crichlow, Arielle
FR
West Boca Raton
13.67
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
22
Shannon, Mikeriah
SO
Dwyer
13.68
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.2
23
Daniels, Aleria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
13.75
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.8
24
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
13.77
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
24
Tillman, Raechel
JR
Port St. Lucie
13.77
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.8
26
Sokol, Giovanna
JR
South Fork
13.78
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
27
Keahey, Harmoane
FR
South Fork
13.91
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
28
Hunter, Leah
FR
Okeechobee
13.98
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
29
Mitchell, Amber
JR
Okeechobee
14.07
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
30
Sadik, Alexandria
SO
Olympic Heights
14.08
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.5
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Purnell, Kevon
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
22.08
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.6
2
Dieudonne, Richard
JR
Boynton Beach
22.73
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
3
Ungerland, Jack
JR
South Fork
22.97
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.3
4
Lumaine, Lopez
FR
Boynton Beach
22.99
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.0
5
Dames, Rodreon
SR
Jensen Beach
23.28
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
6
Pryor, Jalen
SR
Okeechobee
23.35
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.7
7
Butler, Micah
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
23.64
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
8
Ruocco, Christian
SO
Dwyer
23.71
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.3
9
Halfon, Noah
JR
West Boca Raton
23.85
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Ermilis , Desmi
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
23.88
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
11
Bradlely, Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
23.89
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
3.0
11
Morse, Michael
SO
South Fork
23.89
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.5
13
Gaines, Jamari
SR
Dwyer
23.91
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
14
Flint, Zhieric
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
23.96
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.5
15
Verilus, Seth
SR
Dwyer
23.98
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.3
16
Schulman, Jordan
JR
West Boca Raton
24.00
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
17
Stein, Elijiah
SR
South Fork
24.06
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.4
18
Yearby, Montavious
SR
Port St. Lucie
24.09
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2.9
19
Pamphile, Nicholas
SO
Dwyer
24.15
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.6
20
noel, john
FR
Boynton Beach
24.22
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.6
21
Thompson, Troy
SR
Dwyer
24.26
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
22
Reynolds, Harvey
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
24.31
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
3.0
23
Scott, Connor
SR
Jensen Beach
24.33
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.4
23
Tally, Quintavious
SO
Dwyer
24.33
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.3
25
Washington, Veyon
JR
Okeechobee
24.41
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
26
Danastor, Xander
FR
Olympic Heights
24.47
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
27
Scott, Josiah
JR
Port St. Lucie
24.50
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.4
28
O'Brien, Trace
SO
Jensen Beach
24.57
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.5
29
Dominque, Hanson
JR
Port St. Lucie
24.60
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2.9
30
Aurelien, Djosmithe
SO
Boynton Beach
24.63
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Christopher, Brianna
FR
Port St. Lucie
26.08
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
2
Bell, Viniece
SR
West Boca Raton
26.58
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
3
Walker, Sasha
JR
Port St. Lucie
26.68
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
4
Rainford, Samyan
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
26.88
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
2.6
5
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
27.08
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
6
Madison, Natalia
SO
Dwyer
27.29
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.4
7
Robinson, Laniyah
SR
Dwyer
27.43
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.3
8
Fox, Tezaria
SR
Dwyer
27.49
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
9
Croke, Emily
JR
West Boca Raton
27.60
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
0.6
10
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
27.61
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
11
Fleurimond, Shanice
JR
Dwyer
27.69
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
12
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
27.70
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Tillman, Raechel
JR
Port St. Lucie
27.78
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
1.4
14
Gordon, Jodian
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
27.83
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
0.9
15
Euzebio, Emilly
SR
West Boca Raton
28.01
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.3
16
Vizotto, Joanna
SO
West Boca Raton
28.02
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
17
Felix, Azaria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
28.05
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.5
18
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
28.23
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.7
19
Larson, Marley
FR
South Fork
28.30
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Shannon, Mikeriah
SO
Dwyer
28.36
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Gonda, Lillian
FR
Jensen Beach
28.37
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.2
22
Cooley, Alexis
FR
Dwyer
28.51
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.3
23
Louis, Jasmine
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
28.66
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.2
24
Francis, Jhaiyden
SR
Port St. Lucie
28.81
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.4
24
Sokol, Giovanna
JR
South Fork
28.81
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
26
Schers, Crystal
JR
West Boca Raton
28.89
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.1
27
Roberts, Rehn
FR
Dwyer
28.93
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
0.6
28
Mitchell, Amber
JR
Okeechobee
29.05
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.5
29
Bell, Fedjine
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
29.08
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.2
30
Hunter, Leah
FR
Okeechobee
29.25
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.1
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ermilis , Desmi
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
48.79
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Gaines, Jamari
SR
Dwyer
49.59
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
3
Bradlely, Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
50.73
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Ruocco, Christian
Dwyer
51.97
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5
Pamphile, Nicholas
SO
Dwyer
52.23
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Dieudonne, Richard
JR
Boynton Beach
52.48
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
7
Gesner, Jeff
SR
Boynton Beach
53.22
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
8
Gunn, Ethan
SR
West Boca Raton
53.24
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
9
Nezifort, Omar
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
53.76
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
10
Stein, Elijiah
SR
South Fork
53.95
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
11
Sheppard, Robert
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
54.01
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
12
Scott, Connor
SR
Jensen Beach
54.32
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
13
Echenagucia, Douglas
SR
West Boca Raton
54.57
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
14
Ingram, Gage
SR
Okeechobee
54.59
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
15
Mule, Matthew
SO
West Boca Raton
54.61
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
16
Hemann, Jarrod
JR
South Fork
54.81
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
17
Smith, Victor
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
54.83
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Ungerland, Jack
JR
South Fork
54.84
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
19
London, Jamal
JR
Olympic Heights
55.01
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
20
Hoskins, Dorrien
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
55.49
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
21
Jaime, Joshua
FR
West Boca Raton
55.66
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
22
Halfon, Noah
JR
West Boca Raton
55.78
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Moise, Ilrick
SR
West Boca Raton
55.90
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
24
Douihech, Ryan
FR
West Boca Raton
55.92
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
25
Yearby, Montavious
SR
Port St. Lucie
55.98
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
26
Joseph, Caleb
JR
Port St. Lucie
56.09
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
26
Reilly, Brandon
SR
Dwyer
56.09
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
28
Yuhas, Elijah
FR
Port St. Lucie
56.19
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
29
Nagle, Conner
SR
Dwyer
56.44
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
30
Uiysse, Allan
SO
Boynton Beach
56.48
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
59.80
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
2
Bell, Fedjine
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
1:00.62
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
1:00.77
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4
Fox, Tezaria
SR
Dwyer
1:00.83
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
5
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
1:01.13
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Fleurimond, Shanice
JR
Dwyer
1:01.28
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
7
Bell, Viniece
SR
West Boca Raton
1:01.64
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
8
Robinson, Laniyah
SR
Dwyer
1:02.00
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
9
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
1:02.02
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
10
Croke, Emily
JR
West Boca Raton
1:02.09
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
11
Martin, Hannah
JR
South Fork
1:02.36
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Gordon, Jodian
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
1:02.69
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
13
Cooley, Alexis
FR
Dwyer
1:03.01
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
14
Tillman, Raechel
JR
Port St. Lucie
1:04.34
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Louis, Jasmine
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
1:04.38
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
16
Felix, Azaria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
1:04.51
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
17
MacDonald, Avalon
FR
South Fork
1:05.14
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
18
Colon, Sophia
FR
Jensen Beach
1:05.65
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
19
Joseph, Aniah
SO
Port St. Lucie
1:06.01
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
20
Bryce, Bianca
SR
West Boca Raton
1:06.65
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
21
Smith, Amiah
SO
Jensen Beach
1:06.72
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
22
Santovenia, Isa
SO
West Boca Raton
1:06.80
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
23
Whitelocke, Ingrid
JR
West Boca Raton
1:06.96
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
24
Schers, Crystal
JR
West Boca Raton
1:07.94
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
25
Rainford, Samyan
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
1:08.01
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
26
Mills, Tori
FR
South Fork
1:08.35
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
27
Clerger, Christine
SR
Boynton Beach
1:09.06
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
28
Reyes, Isabella
FR
West Boca Raton
1:09.67
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
29
Estrella, Amanda
SO
South Fork
1:10.29
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
30
Powell, Vivian
Jensen Beach
1:10.59
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weiler, Thomas
JR
South Fork
1:59.78
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
2
Ruocco, Christian
SO
Dwyer
1:59.97
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Mule, Matthew
SO
West Boca Raton
2:00.51
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Gunn, Ethan
SR
West Boca Raton
2:05.35
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Nagle, Connor
SR
Dwyer
2:05.98
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Echenagucia, Douglas
SR
West Boca Raton
2:06.59
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Douihech, Ryan
FR
West Boca Raton
2:06.78
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Gorman, Joshua
SO
South Fork
2:09.72
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
9
Hemann, Jarrod
JR
South Fork
2:09.98
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
10
Andrade, Nicollas
JR
West Boca Raton
2:11.15
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Gedeon, Jephthe
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
2:12.27
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
12
Nezifort, Omar
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
2:13.83
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
13
Francisco-Juan, David
SO
South Fork
2:14.84
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Barragan, Eduardo
FR
South Fork
2:15.05
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
15
Neubauer, Christopher
JR
Port St. Lucie
2:15.28
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Trejo, Kevin
FR
South Fork
2:15.36
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
17
Ayala, Cruz
JR
Dwyer
2:15.82
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
18
Tello, Magdiel
SR
Jensen Beach
2:16.97
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
19
Ohrn, Kevin
JR
South Fork
2:18.40
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Gerard, Kyler
SR
Olympic Heights
2:18.80
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
21
Ramos, Matthew
SO
Dwyer
2:18.89
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
22
Sharabi, Adam
FR
West Boca Raton
2:20.13
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
23
Rausch, Ethan
SO
South Fork
2:20.90
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Rodriguez, Chris
JR
Olympic Heights
2:23.71
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
25
Pinto, Bradley
JR
South Fork
2:23.93
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
26
Bevell, Alex
FR
South Fork
2:24.30
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
27
Sheppard, Robert
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
2:24.41
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Noel, Jansen
SO
Boynton Beach
2:24.47
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
29
Henderson, Linwood
Dwyer
2:24.78
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
30
Seibel, Matthew
FR
West Boca Raton
2:25.17
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pierre, Niah
SR
Dwyer
2:17.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Martin, Hannah
JR
South Fork
2:26.77
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
3
Gallagher, Lily
SO
Dwyer
2:30.09
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4
Bryce, Bianca
SR
West Boca Raton
2:30.63
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Cavendish, Emma
JR
Dwyer
2:31.10
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Kennedy, Delaney
SO
West Boca Raton
2:36.61
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
7
Kerbs, Kayla
SO
Dwyer
2:36.78
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
8
Watson, Gia
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
2:37.83
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
9
Sesta, Taylor
SO
South Fork
2:40.50
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Weiler, Madeline
FR
South Fork
2:40.55
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
11
Roach, Annabel
Dwyer
2:42.17
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Knier, Olivia
SO
Jensen Beach
2:42.38
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
13
Engle, Sophia
SO
Jensen Beach
2:43.70
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
14
Ward, Anna Sophia
JR
South Fork
2:44.51
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
15
Gorton, Mackenzie
FR
South Fork
2:44.64
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
16
Ziegenfuss, Julia
FR
Dwyer
2:44.90
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
17
Felix, Azaria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
2:46.59
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Gorostiaga, Anna
SR
South Fork
2:46.69
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
19
Watson, Jayla
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
2:48.96
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
20
Hemann, Kailee
FR
South Fork
2:50.02
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
21
Martinez, Alexa
FR
West Boca Raton
2:50.22
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
22
Densmore, Ellen
FR
South Fork
2:51.27
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
23
Luctamar, Luna
FR
Boynton Beach
2:52.05
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
24
Hawkins, Brooke
SO
South Fork
2:53.86
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
25
Delgado, Alexandra
SO
South Fork
2:54.17
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
26
Cedieu, Julie
FR
Dwyer
3:01.52
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
27
Jolaogun, Tosin
SO
Port St. Lucie
3:02.42
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
28
Noel, Melidiorze
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
3:03.64
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
29
Noel, Melidiorze
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
3:05.05
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
30
Quinn, Kaelyn
FR
Jensen Beach
3:07.19
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weiler, Thomas
JR
South Fork
4:26.41
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
2
Hemann, Jarrod
JR
South Fork
4:30.61
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lesh, John
JR
Dwyer
4:37.37
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4
Gorman, Joshua
SO
South Fork
4:44.47
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
5
Kerr, Ryan
SR
Dwyer
4:44.51
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Douihech, Ryan
FR
West Boca Raton
4:46.53
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
7
Gencarelli, Giuliano
JR
Dwyer
4:46.56
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
8
Andrade, Nicollas
JR
West Boca Raton
4:50.93
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
9
Barragan, Eduardo
FR
South Fork
4:52.45
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
10
Mule, Matthew
SO
West Boca Raton
4:54.77
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
11
Pinto, Nathan
FR
South Fork
4:56.94
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
12
Pinto, Bradley
JR
South Fork
4:57.90
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
13
Patel, Rahul
SR
West Boca Raton
4:59.27
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
14
Ramos, Matthew
SO
Dwyer
5:01.50
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
15
Friend, Zachary
FR
Okeechobee
5:04.97
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
16
Tello, Magdiel
SR
Jensen Beach
5:10.65
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
17
Phillips, Daniel
FR
Okeechobee
5:12.31
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
18
Shack, Andrew
SO
Olympic Heights
5:12.85
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
19
Booth, Justis
SO
Jensen Beach
5:14.48
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Echenagucia, Douglas
SR
West Boca Raton
5:15.13
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
21
Ayala, Cruz
JR
Dwyer
5:15.76
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Strom, Conner
FR
Jensen Beach
5:16.21
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
23
Torres, Anthony
SO
Port St. Lucie
5:21.66
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
24
Manzano-Meja, Matthew
FR
Boynton Beach
5:21.86
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
25
Beagle, Mark
SO
Jensen Beach
5:22.21
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
26
Dasilva, Eric
JR
Olympic Heights
5:25.74
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
27
Scheider, Azor
JR
Boynton Beach
5:26.12
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
28
Seibel, Matthew
FR
West Boca Raton
5:27.66
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
29
Rausch, Ethan
SO
South Fork
5:28.30
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
30
Sharabi, Adam
FR
West Boca Raton
5:29.47
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cavendish, Emma
JR
Dwyer
5:15.09
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
2
Martin, Hannah
JR
South Fork
5:19.02
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Gallagher, Lily
SO
Dwyer
5:32.00
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Sesta, Taylor
SO
South Fork
5:33.23
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
5
Weiler, Madeline
FR
South Fork
5:37.07
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Ward, Anna Sophia
JR
South Fork
5:43.40
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
7
Kennedy, Delaney
SO
West Boca Raton
5:59.98
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Hemann, Kailee
FR
South Fork
6:04.72
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
9
Pierre, Niah
SR
Dwyer
6:08.10
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
10
Knier, Olivia
SO
Jensen Beach
6:08.93
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
11
Roach, Annabel
Dwyer
6:10.91
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
12
Engle, Sophia
SO
Jensen Beach
6:11.68
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
13
Ramos, Raven
SR
Dwyer
6:12.61
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
14
Gorton, Mackenzie
FR
South Fork
6:20.26
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
15
Densmore, Ellen
FR
South Fork
6:22.29
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
16
Luctamar, Luna
FR
Boynton Beach
6:24.93
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
17
Zayas, Olivia
JR
Jensen Beach
6:26.57
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
18
Lickstein, Jessica
FR
Dwyer
6:31.20
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
19
MacDonald, Avalon
FR
South Fork
6:42.31
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
20
Engle, Gabriella
SR
Jensen Beach
6:43.30
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
21
Delgado, Alexandra
SO
South Fork
6:44.69
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
22
Julian, Brook
JR
Okeechobee
6:51.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
23
Watson, Jayla
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
6:56.46
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
24
Parkinson, Izzabella
SO
Port St. Lucie
7:02.25
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
25
Tate, Haylynn
FR
Port St. Lucie
7:05.77
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Jarrin, Martina
SO
Jensen Beach
7:20.70
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
27
Hummel, Shealiann
SO
Okeechobee
7:31.92
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
28
Noel, Melidiorze
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
7:38.61
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
29
Suarez, Giselle
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
7:39.78
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
30
Hancock, Madison
SR
Okeechobee
7:42.87
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weiler, Thomas
JR
South Fork
9:31.27
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Lesh, John
JR
Dwyer
9:54.87
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Hemann, Jarrod
JR
South Fork
10:29.00
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
4
Gencarelli, Giuliano
JR
Dwyer
10:32.31
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Pinto, Bradley
JR
South Fork
10:40.13
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Pinto, Nathan
FR
South Fork
10:51.69
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
7
Andrade, Nicollas
JR
West Boca Raton
10:54.08
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Patel, Rahul
SR
West Boca Raton
11:00.48
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Barragan, Eduardo
FR
South Fork
11:02.08
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
10
Ramos, Matthew
SO
Dwyer
11:09.76
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Booth, Justis
SO
Jensen Beach
11:24.93
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
12
Strom, Conner
FR
Jensen Beach
11:39.73
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
13
Friend, Zachary
FR
Okeechobee
11:40.52
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
14
Rausch, Ethan
SO
South Fork
11:42.27
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
15
Ohrn, Kevin
JR
South Fork
11:50.05
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
16
Manzano-Meja, Matthew
FR
Boynton Beach
11:50.47
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
17
Beagle, Mark
SO
Jensen Beach
11:52.95
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
18
Francisco-Juan, David
SO
South Fork
11:53.82
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
19
Trejo, Kevin
FR
South Fork
12:01.94
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
20
Burgener, Jack
FR
South Fork
12:03.86
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
21
Dasilva, Eric
JR
Olympic Heights
12:06.45
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
22
Pham, Alan
FR
West Boca Raton
12:09.19
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
23
Bevell, Alex
FR
South Fork
12:16.97
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
24
Phillips, Daniel
FR
Okeechobee
12:25.08
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
25
Sharabi, Adam
FR
West Boca Raton
12:33.63
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
26
Noel, Janssen
SO
Boynton Beach
13:33.58
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
27
Labowski, Kyle
SO
West Boca Raton
13:35.69
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
28
Bartolo, Juan
FR
Boynton Beach
13:47.97
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
29
Sanchez, Pedro
SR
Okeechobee
13:49.01
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
30
Luzincourt, Jeremiah
SO
Boynton Beach
14:06.58
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin, Hannah
JR
South Fork
11:31.39
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Cavendish, Emma
JR
Dwyer
11:45.61
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
3
Sesta, Taylor
SO
South Fork
12:13.22
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Weiler, Madeline
FR
South Fork
12:16.24
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Roach, Annabel
Dwyer
12:53.89
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Hemann, Kailee
FR
South Fork
12:58.20
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
7
Lickstein, Jessica
FR
Dwyer
13:55.61
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
8
Kennedy, Delaney
SO
West Boca Raton
14:13.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Ward, Anna Sophia
JR
South Fork
14:15.66
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
10
Kerbs, Kayla
SO
Dwyer
14:29.90
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Zayas, Olivia
JR
Jensen Beach
14:30.73
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
12
Delgado, Alexandra
SO
South Fork
14:53.99
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
13
Ramos, Raven
SR
Dwyer
15:12.60
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
14
Nugent, Ashley
JR
Jensen Beach
15:38.49
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
15
Julian, Brook
JR
Okeechobee
16:01.21
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Hancock, Madison
SR
Okeechobee
17:14.92
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
17
Hummel, Shealiann
SO
Okeechobee
19:21.21
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
15.51
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
2
Madison, Natalia
SO
Dwyer
15.82
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.2
3
Daniels, Aleria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
17.10
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
4
Sokol, Giovanna
JR
South Fork
17.12
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
5
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
17.16
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
6
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
17.31
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
7
Ferguson, Zori-Ann
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
17.39
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
0.3
8
Fleurimond, Shanice
JR
Dwyer
18.11
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Collette, Jolie
SO
South Fork
18.52
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
10
Roberts, Rehn
FR
Dwyer
18.75
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.7
11
Quinn, Mackenzie
JR
Jensen Beach
18.94
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
12
Rogers, La'Nia
FR
Port St. Lucie
19.10
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
13
Fox, Tezaria
SR
Dwyer
19.94
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
14
Tello, Kianny
SO
Jensen Beach
20.20
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5.4
15
Johnson, Lanaria
SR
Dwyer
20.54
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
16
Tillman, Raechel
JR
Port St. Lucie
20.86
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
16
Taylor, Jade
SR
West Boca Raton
20.86
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
18
Maguire, Kasey
SO
Okeechobee
21.56
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.3
19
Walker, Sasha
JR
Port St. Lucie
22.38
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
20
Densmore, Ellen
FR
South Fork
23.00
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
21
Rheaume-Panto, Faelynn
Jensen Beach
24.11
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Kallem
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
14.70
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
2
Williams, Antorey
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
15.20
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.2
3
Harvey, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
15.65
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
4
Mojica-Rivera, Joshua
SR
Jensen Beach
16.42
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
5
Santerre, Jasen
SR
Boynton Beach
16.60
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
6
Gesner, Jeff
SR
Boynton Beach
16.62
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Dunbar, Jakorey
SR
Dwyer
17.26
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.6
8
Skarbowski, Erik
JR
Jensen Beach
17.62
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
9
Phoenix, Laverne
SR
Jensen Beach
17.74
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
10
Dominque, Hanson
JR
Port St. Lucie
18.57
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.1
11
Tally, Quintavious
SO
Dwyer
18.61
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.1
12
Ferguson, Troy
SO
Dwyer
19.64
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
13
Verilus, Seth
SR
Dwyer
19.67
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
14
Uiysse, Allan
SO
Boynton Beach
20.06
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.5
15
Hahn, Nicholas
JR
Port St. Lucie
20.56
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
16
Scott, Josiah
JR
Port St. Lucie
20.59
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
17
Cohon, Marc
JR
West Boca Raton
21.46
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.6
18
Ramos, Matthew
SO
Dwyer
21.90
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.1
19
Horace, Sageny
SO
Port St. Lucie
22.16
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-2.1
20
Yuhas, Elijah
FR
Port St. Lucie
22.43
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomas, Kallem
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
39.55
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Smith, Victor
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
40.08
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Gesner, Jeff
SR
Boynton Beach
41.02
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
4
Harvey, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
41.82
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
5
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
41.83
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
6
Yearby, Montavious
SR
Port St. Lucie
42.18
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
7
Thompson, Troy
SR
Dwyer
42.83
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Santerre, Jasen
SR
Boynton Beach
43.25
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
9
Williams, Antorey
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
43.42
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
10
Verilus, Seth
SR
Dwyer
43.50
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Colo, Robert
SR
South Fork
44.67
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
12
Campbell, Jonathan
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
44.93
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
13
Mojica-Rivera, Joshua
SR
Jensen Beach
45.01
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
14
Andrade, Nicollas
JR
West Boca Raton
45.50
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
15
Skarbowski, Erik
JR
Jensen Beach
45.51
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
16
Tally, Quintavious
SO
Dwyer
45.79
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
17
Phoenix, Laverne
SR
Jensen Beach
45.96
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
18
Ferguson, Troy
SO
Dwyer
45.97
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
19
Hamilton, Brandon
JR
Jensen Beach
48.13
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
20
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
48.29
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
21
Uiysse, Allan
SO
Boynton Beach
48.38
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
22
Noel, Stanley
SR
West Boca Raton
50.81
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
23
Holzendor, Kenonte
SR
Dwyer
51.33
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
24
St. Louis, Nelson
SO
Port St. Lucie
51.53
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
25
Winston, Bashmir
JR
Port St. Lucie
51.60
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
26
Cohon, Marc
JR
West Boca Raton
52.20
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
27
Espady, Patrick
JR
Jensen Beach
53.15
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
44.31
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Fleurimond, Shanice
JR
Dwyer
45.15
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Rader, Morgan
JR
Jensen Beach
49.16
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
49.65
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Ferguson, Zori-Ann
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
49.72
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Frederick, Emauria
JR
Boynton Beach
49.99
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
7
Daniels, Aleria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
50.33
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
8
Taylor, Jade
SR
West Boca Raton
50.50
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
9
Roberts, Rehn
FR
Dwyer
53.61
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
10
Densmore, Ellen
FR
South Fork
56.03
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
11
Arthur, Halli
SO
Olympic Heights
56.22
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
12
Collette, Jolie
SO
South Fork
56.51
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
13
hunt, tylinn
JR
Boynton Beach
56.78
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
14
Sokol, Giovanna
JR
South Fork
57.28
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
15
Quinn, Mackenzie
JR
Jensen Beach
59.61
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
16
Hawkins, Brooke
SO
South Fork
1:00.55
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
17
Maguire, Kasey
SO
Okeechobee
1:02.23
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
18
Rheaume-Panto, Faelynn
FR
Jensen Beach
1:04.61
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
19
Okur, Chyanne
JR
Dwyer
1:05.97
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
20
Delgado, Alexandra
SO
South Fork
1:08.42
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palm Beach Lakes
43.88
Butler
,
Gerald
,
Flint
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
South Fork
44.60
Colo
,
Ungerland
,
Stein
,
Morse
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dwyer
44.69
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
4
Boynton Beach
44.79
Aurelien
,
Pierre
,
Lumaine
,
Hayes
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
5
Jensen Beach
44.96
O'Brien
,
Scott
,
Sawtelle
,
Dames
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Olympic Heights
45.94
Brown
,
Bagwan
,
Cho
,
Danastor
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
7
Port St. Lucie
46.13
Dominque
,
Scott
,
Hahn
,
Yearby
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dwyer
49.58
Myles
,
Shannon
,
Pierre
,
Fleurimond
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
West Boca Raton
50.08
Taylor
,
Bell
,
Vizotto
,
Iverson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Port St. Lucie
50.39
Christopher
,
Francis
,
Walker
,
Tillman
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Palm Beach Lakes
51.91
Louis
,
Daniels
,
Gordon
,
Rainford
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
5
Jensen Beach
53.06
Powell
,
Smith
,
Colon
,
Gonda
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
South Fork
54.40
Larson
,
Keahey
,
Sokol
,
Castro
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Olympic Heights
54.66
Sadik
,
Michel
,
Herrera
,
Bruney
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palm Beach Lakes
3:22.84
Thomas
,
Smith
,
Bradlely
,
Ermilis
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Dwyer
3:28.44
Pamphile
,
Ruocco
,
Verilus
,
Gaines
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
West Boca Raton
3:34.24
Halfon
,
Mule
,
Gunn
,
Echenagucia
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Boynton Beach
3:36.64
Dieudonne
,
Gesner
,
Santerre
,
Lumaine
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
5
South Fork
3:48.20
Stein
,
Gorman
,
Hemann
,
Weiler
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Port St. Lucie
3:49.48
Joseph
,
Yearby
,
Yuhas
,
Hahn
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
7
Okeechobee
3:50.99
Adamo
,
Madrigal
,
Herron
,
Pryor
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
8
Jensen Beach
3:51.67
Booth
,
Dames
,
Tello
,
Mojica-Rivera
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dwyer
4:01.47
Fleurimond
,
Pierre
,
Fox
,
Robinson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Palm Beach Lakes
4:12.05
Rainford
,
Ferguson
,
Louis
,
Bell
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Port St. Lucie
4:22.72
Joseph
,
Joseph
,
Walker
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
West Boca Raton
4:22.97
Bell
,
Croke
,
Schers
,
Bryce
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Jensen Beach
4:30.29
Wilcox
,
Knier
,
Colon
,
Rader
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
South Fork
4:45.85
Gorostiaga
,
Densmore
,
Parks
,
MacDonald
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
7
Okeechobee
4:49.51
Mitchell
,
Snyder
,
Hunter
,
Hummel
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
8
Olympic Heights
5:17.36
Barbuto
,
Lacroix
,
Herrera
,
Castillo
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
West Boca Raton
8:16.47
Douihech
,
Echenagucia
,
Gunn
,
Mule
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
2
Dwyer
8:18.66
Ruocco
,
Pamphile
,
Gaines
,
Nagle
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Palm Beach Lakes
8:29.85
Sheppard
,
Nezifort
,
Gedeon
,
Bradlely
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
South Fork
8:50.14
Weiler
,
Barragan
,
Gorman
,
Hemann
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Okeechobee
9:06.33
Friend
,
Adamo
,
Madrigal
,
Phillips
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Jensen Beach
9:24.06
Corley
,
Tello
,
Booth
,
McAfee
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
7
Port St. Lucie
9:25.50
St. Louis
,
William
,
Yearby
,
Yuhas
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
8
Boynton Beach
10:13.64
Bradshaw
,
Manzano-Meja
,
Scheider
,
dorsainv
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dwyer
9:57.12
Pierre
,
Cassels
,
Roach
,
Kerbs
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
South Fork
10:37.62
Martin
,
Hemann
,
Sesta
,
Weiler
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3
Palm Beach Lakes
10:47.01
Bell
,
Gordon
,
Louis
,
Ferguson
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4
Jensen Beach
11:08.66
Engle
,
Wilcox
,
Engle
,
Knier
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
5
West Boca Raton
11:10.02
Acosta
,
Bryce
,
Martinez
,
Kennedy
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Port St. Lucie
12:36.32
Jolaogun
,
Tate
,
Parkinson
,
Joseph
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
7
Okeechobee
12:49.12
Snyder
,
Shanks
,
Julian
,
Hummel
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dunbar, Jakorey
SR
Dwyer
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
3
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
4
Pinto, Bradley
JR
South Fork
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4
Dieudonne, Richard
JR
Boynton Beach
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
6
Rausch, Ethan
SO
South Fork
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Estainvil, Wevendly
JR
Dwyer
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Ohrn, Kevin
JR
South Fork
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
9
Rothenberg, Alec
JR
South Fork
1.49m
4' 10.5"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Tally, Quintavious
SO
Dwyer
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Bradshaw, Destyn
SO
Boynton Beach
1.37m
4' 6"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
1.65m
5' 5"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Madison, Natalia
SO
Dwyer
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Joaseus, Bijou
FR
Boynton Beach
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
4
Rogers, La'Nia
FR
Port St. Lucie
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
4
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Jonas, Aliyah
SR
Dwyer
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
7
MacDonald, Avalon
FR
South Fork
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
8
Estrella, Amanda
SO
South Fork
1.27m
4' 2"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
8
Johnson, Lanaria
SR
Dwyer
1.27m
4' 2"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
8
Gorton, Mackenzie
FR
South Fork
1.27m
4' 2"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Colozzo, Connor
SR
South Fork
4.57m
15' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Earle, Jeremy
JR
South Fork
4.26m
13' 11.75"
AMHS Polevault
Mar 14, 2019
3
Flynn, Andrew John
FR
South Fork
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4
Helmig, Riley
JR
South Fork
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
5
Ramos, Matthew
SO
Dwyer
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
6
Pamphile, Nicholas
SO
Dwyer
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Scott, Isaiah
JR
Dwyer
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Craig, Erin
FR
South Fork
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
2
Ramos, Raven
SR
Dwyer
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
3
Kerbs, Kayla
SO
Dwyer
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Slinkman, Hannah
JR
South Fork
2.44m
8' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
5
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Nguyen, Tracy
FR
Dwyer
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
6.79m
22' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Ferguson, Troy
SO
Dwyer
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
3
Morse, Michael
SO
South Fork
6.47m
21' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Bradlely, Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
6.47m
21' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Lumaine, Lopez
FR
Boynton Beach
6.35m
20' 10"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Dieudonne, Richard
JR
Boynton Beach
6.22m
20' 5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
7
Ermilis , Desmi
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
6.16m
20' 2.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
8
Ungerland, Jack
JR
South Fork
6.11m
20' 0.5"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Taylor, Andre
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Tally, Quintavious
SO
Dwyer
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Sawtelle, Makai
JR
Jensen Beach
5.99m
19' 8"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
12
Dunbar, Jakorey
SR
Dwyer
5.94m
19' 6"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Joseph, Caleb
JR
Port St. Lucie
5.89m
19' 4"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
14
Thompson, Troy
SR
Dwyer
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Nezifort, Omar
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
5.72m
18' 9.25"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
16
Dominque, Hanson
JR
Port St. Lucie
5.64m
18' 6"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
17
Aurelien, Djosmithe
SO
Boynton Beach
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Lippincott, Joseph
JR
Jensen Beach
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
17
Ingram, Gage
SR
Okeechobee
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Scott, Josiah
JR
Port St. Lucie
5.54m
18' 2.25"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Roundtree, Jerome
FR
Okeechobee
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Colo, Robert
SR
South Fork
5.51m
18' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Espady, Patrick
JR
Jensen Beach
5.49m
18' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Hixson , Trey
SR
Olympic Heights
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
25
William, Michael
JR
Port St. Lucie
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
26
Moffat, Chase
JR
Jensen Beach
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
St. Louis, Nelson
SO
Port St. Lucie
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
28
Adamo, Aiden
SR
Okeechobee
5.20m
17' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
5.18m
17' 0"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
30
Rothenberg, Alec
JR
South Fork
4.83m
15' 10.25"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
5.33m
17' 6"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Smith, Amiah
SO
Jensen Beach
5.00m
16' 5"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
4
Powell, Vivian
JR
Jensen Beach
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
5
Fox, Tezaria
SR
Dwyer
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Madison, Natalia
SO
Dwyer
4.72m
15' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Kornilov, Alexia
JR
South Fork
4.61m
15' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Larson, Marley
FR
South Fork
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Tello, Kianny
SO
Jensen Beach
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
10
Jonas, Aliyah
SR
Dwyer
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
11
Jenkins, Jalijah
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Shannon, Mikeriah
SO
Dwyer
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
4.29m
14' 1"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
14
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
4.24m
13' 11"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Johnson, Lanaria
SR
Dwyer
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Castro, Taylor
FR
South Fork
4.13m
13' 6.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
17
Gonda, Lillian
FR
Jensen Beach
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Johnston, Jazmine
Jensen Beach
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
19
Francios, Joaceline
JR
Boynton Beach
3.91m
12' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Mills, Tori
FR
South Fork
3.87m
12' 8.5"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
hunt, tylinn
JR
Boynton Beach
3.87m
12' 8.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
22
Maguire, Kasey
SO
Okeechobee
3.83m
12' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Davis, Sanaaz
SO
Olympic Heights
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
24
Mitchell, Amber
JR
Okeechobee
3.68m
12' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Ferguson, Layla
SR
Boynton Beach
3.45m
11' 4"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
2
Taylor, Andre
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.99m
42' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Dunbar, Jakorey
SR
Dwyer
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
4
Verilus, Seth
SR
Dwyer
12.80m
42' 0"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Thomas, Kallem
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Ferguson, Troy
SO
Dwyer
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Pierre, Warren
JR
Boynton Beach
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
12.01m
39' 5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
9
Bradshaw, Destyn
SO
Boynton Beach
11.40m
37' 5"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Colo, Robert
SR
South Fork
11.37m
37' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Tally, Quintavious
SO
Dwyer
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Adamo, Aiden
SR
Okeechobee
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Rothenberg, Alec
JR
South Fork
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Santerre, Jasen
SR
Boynton Beach
10.48m
34' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Helmig, Riley
JR
South Fork
9.22m
30' 3"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Madison, Natalia
SO
Dwyer
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
-0.5
2
Kornilov, Alexia
JR
South Fork
10.15m
33' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Jonas, Aliyah
SR
Dwyer
10.08m
33' 1"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Ferguson, Zori-Ann
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
10.03m
32' 11"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
5
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
9.88m
32' 5"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
6
Joaseus, Bijou
FR
Boynton Beach
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
hunt, tylinn
JR
Boynton Beach
9.59m
31' 5.75"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
8
Johnson, Lanaria
SR
Dwyer
9.37m
30' 9"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Cooley, Alexis
FR
Dwyer
8.91m
29' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Okur, Chyanne
JR
Dwyer
7.93m
26' 0.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
11
Beliziair, Jade
SR
Dwyer
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alcide, Samuel
SR
Boynton Beach
15.74m
51' 7.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Denisa, Nicolas
JR
Boynton Beach
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
3
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
14.12m
46' 4"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4
Brown, Janil
SR
Dwyer
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
5
Jules, Evan
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Thompson, Neil A
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Cohen, Josh
JR
South Fork
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
8
Sartor, Sergio
SR
Dwyer
12.53m
41' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
9
Copeland, Malik
JR
Port St. Lucie
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
10
Bannon, Timothy
SR
Port St. Lucie
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
10
Wilson, Kevon
SR
Dwyer
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
12
Bates, Andrew
SR
Okeechobee
11.70m
38' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
13
Sell, Brian
SR
Okeechobee
11.40m
37' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
14
Qui, Julian
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
15
Nonnombre, Georvany
SR
Port St. Lucie
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
16
Scienzo, Tobio
FR
South Fork
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
16
Delehomme, Nicholas
SR
Dwyer
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
18
Weidman, Nathan
SO
Jensen Beach
9.90m
32' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
19
Burns, Kamari
JR
Dwyer
9.76m
32' 0.25"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
20
Addington, Todd
JR
Okeechobee
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
20
Joseph, Kevin
JR
Port St. Lucie
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
20
Dillard, Casey
SO
West Boca Raton
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
23
Lockheart, Logan
JR
Boynton Beach
9.34m
30' 7.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
24
Dutra, Paulo
JR
West Boca Raton
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
25
normil, eddyson
FR
Boynton Beach
8.70m
28' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
26
Putman , Forrest
SR
Jensen Beach
7.80m
25' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
27
Aleja, Rainier
SR
West Boca Raton
7.70m
25' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
28
Mitchell, Jalen
SR
Dwyer
7.46m
24' 5.75"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Powell, Amber
JR
Boynton Beach
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
2
Luctamar, Kerby
SR
Boynton Beach
12.98m
42' 7"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
3
Campbell, Thierry
FR
Dwyer
9.50m
31' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
5
Young, Ashley
JR
Dwyer
8.44m
27' 8.25"
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
6
Berman, Pressly
FR
West Boca Raton
8.21m
26' 11.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
7
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
8
Smith, Yodanca
JR
Port St. Lucie
7.96m
26' 1.5"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Georges, Kimberly
FR
South Fork
7.90m
25' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
10
Murray, Meagan
SO
South Fork
7.80m
25' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
11
Rivera, Stephanie
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
7.76m
25' 5.5"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
12
Vespucci, Valerie
SO
Dwyer
7.67m
25' 2"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
13
Yacinthe, Nehemie
JR
West Boca Raton
7.20m
23' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
14
Berman, Mira
FR
West Boca Raton
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
15
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
7.04m
23' 1.25"
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
16
Davis, Harley
SO
Okeechobee
6.91m
22' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
17
Kennedy, Jillian
JR
Okeechobee
6.90m
22' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
18
Beliziair, Jade
SR
Dwyer
6.83m
22' 5"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
19
Craig, Erin
FR
South Fork
6.50m
21' 4"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Douglas, Sabrina
SR
Port St. Lucie
6.17m
20' 3"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Garcia, Mattie
SO
Okeechobee
6.12m
20' 1"
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
22
Lupinacci, Francesca
FR
Dwyer
5.99m
19' 8"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
23
Cohon, Shayna
SO
West Boca Raton
5.90m
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
24
Jordan, Bryanna
SO
West Boca Raton
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
25
Garcon, Melissa
SO
West Boca Raton
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
26
Garcon, Kyla
FR
West Boca Raton
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
27
Infiesta, Emma
SO
Dwyer
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
48.68m
159' 8"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Thompson, Neil A
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
45.21m
148' 4"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
3
Jules, Evan
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
43.17m
141' 8"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
4
Alcide, Samuel
SR
Boynton Beach
39.25m
128' 9"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
5
Qui, Julian
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
38.91m
127' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
6
Burns, Kamari
JR
Dwyer
37.45m
122' 10"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
7
Delehomme, Nicholas
SR
Dwyer
36.63m
120' 2"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Jean-Pierre, Wilkin
JR
Port St. Lucie
34.82m
114' 3"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Sartor, Sergio
SR
Dwyer
34.19m
112' 2"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Nonnombre, Georvany
SR
Port St. Lucie
33.56m
110' 1"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11
Wilson, Keron
SR
Dwyer
30.24m
99' 2"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Sell, Brian
SR
Okeechobee
29.43m
96' 7"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
13
Dillard, Casey
SO
West Boca Raton
28.76m
94' 4"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
14
Denisa, Nicolas
JR
Boynton Beach
28.20m
92' 6"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
15
Dutra, Paulo
JR
West Boca Raton
27.42m
89' 11"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
16
Joseph, Kevin
JR
Port St. Lucie
27.14m
89' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
17
Bates, Andrew
SR
Okeechobee
26.65m
87' 5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
18
Addington, Todd
JR
Okeechobee
25.90m
85' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
19
normil, eddyson
FR
Boynton Beach
24.64m
80' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
20
Mitchell, Jalen
SR
Dwyer
24.31m
79' 9"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
21
Aleja, Rainier
SR
West Boca Raton
22.30m
73' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
22
Weidman, Nathan
SO
Jensen Beach
21.59m
70' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
23
Putman , Forrest
SR
Jensen Beach
21.13m
69' 4"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
24
Lockheart, Logan
JR
Boynton Beach
20.01m
65' 8"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Powell, Amber
JR
Boynton Beach
42.10m
138' 1"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Young, Ashley
JR
Dwyer
28.30m
92' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Davis, Harley
SO
Okeechobee
24.62m
80' 9"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
4
Shipman, Anaiyah
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
23.12m
75' 10"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
5
Smith, Yodanca
JR
Port St. Lucie
22.95m
75' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Rivera, Stephanie
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
22.04m
72' 4"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
7
Yachinthe, Nehemie
JR
West Boca Raton
21.97m
72' 1"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
8
Campbell, Thierry
FR
Dwyer
20.87m
68' 6"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Berman, Pressly
FR
West Boca Raton
19.26m
63' 2"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
10
Vespucci, Valerie
SO
Dwyer
19.14m
62' 9"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
11
Rivera, Stephanie
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
19.09m
62' 7"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
12
Georges, Kimberly
FR
South Fork
19.02m
62' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
13
Berman, Mira
FR
West Boca Raton
18.89m
62' 0"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
14
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
18.39m
60' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
15
Murray, Meagan
SO
South Fork
18.19m
59' 8"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
16
Garcia, Mattie
SO
Okeechobee
17.62m
57' 10"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
17
Garcon, Kyla
FR
West Boca Raton
17.60m
57' 9"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
18
Kennedy, Jillian
JR
Okeechobee
16.42m
53' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
19
Cohon, Shayna
SO
West Boca Raton
16.00m
52' 6"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
20
Infiesta, Emma
SO
Dwyer
15.38m
50' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
21
Jordan, Bryanna
SO
West Boca Raton
15.35m
50' 4"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Crumbry, Yasmin
FR
Dwyer
15.03m
49' 4"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
23
Perez, Tori
SO
Dwyer
14.70m
48' 3"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
24
Garcon, Melissa
SO
West Boca Raton
13.58m
44' 7"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
25
Espino, Madison
SO
Dwyer
12.97m
42' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
26
Craig, Erin
FR
South Fork
11.10m
36' 5"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
27
Douglas, Sabrina
SR
Port St. Lucie
10.05m
33' 0"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019